0
Niti Shah 0 Rep.

Hi,

I and my manager both are full time to ‘A’ Company but we both work at our client location ‘B’, where he will monitor my performance and review the status of my project.

In section 3: I will enter employer information “A” company
In section 5: Site information “B” Client.

Am i eligible to apply for Stem OPT extension ??? Or Will it be any problem in this case??? Need suggestions.

Please help !!!

Thanks.

Niti Shah asked
×

Login

Question stats

  • Active
  • Views14 times
  • Answers0 answers
  • Followers1 follower

Subscribe